$329,999.00 ($257.01 / sqft )
7582 Courtyard Run E 7582 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse features a functional two story layout with dual primary suitesperfect for privacy and flexibility. Enjoy a low HOA fee of $438/month, which covers ext
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1284 sqft
- Provided by Lokation
- DMCA Notice