Active
Property Photos
7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  1. Image 1 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  2. Image 2 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  3. Image 3 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  4. Image 4 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  5. Image 5 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  6. Image 6 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  7. Image 7 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  8. Image 8 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  9. Image 9 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  10. Image 10 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  11. Image 11 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  12. Image 12 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  13. Image 13 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  14. Image 14 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  15. Image 15 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  16. Image 16 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  17. Image 17 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  18. Image 18 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  19. Image 19 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  20. Image 20 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  21. Image 21 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  22. Image 22 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  23. Image 23 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  24. Image 24 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  25. Image 25 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  26. Image 26 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  27. Image 27 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  28. Image 28 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  29. Image 29 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  30. Image 30 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  31. Image 31 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  32. Image 32 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  33. Image 33 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  34. Image 34 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  35. Image 35 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  36. Image 36 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  37. Image 37 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  38. Image 38 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  39. Image 39 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  40. Image 40 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  41. Image 41 For 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $329,999

Address: 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582, Boca Raton, FL 33433

•   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26017935 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7582 Courtyard Run E 7582
  • Viewed: 21
  • Price: $329,999
  • Price sqft: $257
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1284
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 25
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Fencing: Back Yard, Fenced, Front Yard, Gate, Wood
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 438
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Pantry
  • Legal Description: COURTYARDS AT BOCA I UNIT 41
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 00424721220000410
  • Unit Number: 7582
  • Views: 21
  • Zoning Code: RE
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 22970 Oxford Place D, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$370,000.00 ($263.72 / sqft )

22970 Oxford Place D Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity to own a townhome in the desirable community of Boca Rio Townhomes. Excellent local school systems. Community Pool, tennis and racquetball. The property is being sold occupied with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167074
  2. Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7600 Courtyard Run, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$339,900.00

7600 Courtyard Run Virtual Tour More Like This

Virtually staged to illustrate potential. Dual primary suite townhouse featuring 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a functional two story layout. The interior has been freshly painted throughout. The

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10556495
  2. Provided by Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 6053 Old Court Road 302, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$375,000.00 ($234.08 / sqft )

6053 Old Court Road 302 More Like This

Priced to sell 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in central Boca Raton, close to the YMCA, just 10 minutes from downtown and the beach, and minutes from Town Center Mall and I 95. Nestled in the so

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1602 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157171
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8104 Severn Drive B, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$394,900.00 ($269.01 / sqft )

8104 Severn Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse in highly desirable West Boca. Ideally located near top rated A rated schools and just minutes from the Florida Turnpike, making commuting a breeze. This home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168119
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8237 Severn Drive A, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$370,000.00 ($263.72 / sqft )

8237 Severn Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful boca townhouse located in the banyan lakes community. Community pool, playground, tennis court, fitness room & much more. The best of all is, it has the lowest hoa fees in the market. This e

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003818
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21207 Lago Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$364,900.00 ($236.95 / sqft )

21207 Lago Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE DROP! MOTIVATED SELLER READY SELL! COME PREVIEW this completely renovated home. It has been transformed with supreme craftmanship from top to bottom. This spacious townhome boasts 20x40 polished

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008381
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21820 Cypress Circle 25c, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$298,800.00 ($209.54 / sqft )

21820 Cypress Circle 25c Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 2BR/2.5BA townhome in the gated, all ages community of Boca Lago Horizons, centrally located in Boca Raton. This well maintained residence has a bright, open layout with updated

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013762
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21820 Cypress Circle 25d, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$390,000.00 ($273.49 / sqft )

21820 Cypress Circle 25d Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience modern luxury in this stunningly renovated 2BR/2.5BA townhome located in the all ages, pet friendly community of Horizons at Boca Lago. This home features a bright main floor with a large l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016187
  2. Provided by 441 Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$375,000.00 ($324.39 / sqft )

6663 Via Regina Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This cozy 2 bed, 2.5 bath, 2 story townhome in the highly sought after Boca Pointe community.The kitchen features luxury vinyl flooring, white cabinetry with gold accent hardware, a gold farmhouse sin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018086
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8057 Severn Drive A, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$330,000.00 ($235.21 / sqft )

8057 Severn Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2BR/2.5BA corner townhome in desirable Boca Rio! Bright and spacious layout with updated kitchen, open living/dining area, tile and laminate wood floors, and freshly painted interiors. Upsta

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021987
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin