$20,000.00 ($18.23 / sqft )
130 Sunrise Avenue 616 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Refined 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence is set on the 6th floor of the Oceanfront Sun & Surf, one of Palm Beach's premier full service buildings. The generously scaled condo features panoramic city view
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1097 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice