$419,000.00 ($240.81 / sqft )
105 8th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully renovated with ultra luxury designer upgrades, this stunning home sits on one of the largest lots in the communityan oversized 0.26 acre private lot with exceptional backyard privacy. Features i
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1740 sqft
- Provided by Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice