$525,000.00 ($270.48 / sqft )
1270 66th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Very nice large and spacious home in beautiful paradise gardens. Association says it's 55+ and require 700 credit score. No one under 18. Seller requires 24 hours notice to show
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1941 sqft
- Provided by Quick Sale Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice