$415,000.00 ($304.25 / sqft )
8202 100th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great opportunity to own a renovated 2 bed, 2 bath villa in a fantastic community! The home has updated floors, kitchen, and bathrooms (all done within the last 5 years). A the converted garage with i
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1364 sqft
- Provided by MRB Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice