$735,000.00 ($525.38 / sqft )
250 3rd Avenue 1408 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This Beautiful, move in ready, 2 Bed/2 Bath condo is in the heart of Delray's Pineapple Grove Community with a view of treelined 3rd Ave, clubhouse and pool from its balcony. One assigned indoor parki
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1399 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice