$269,900.00 ($225.67 / sqft )
6503 Williamsburg Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Williamsburg community in Hobe Sound. This inviting first floor unit features an open concept kitchen with brand new up
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1196 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice