$2,100,000.00 ($931.68 / sqft )
500 Mizner Boulevard A902 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This chic 2250 square foot penthouse features soaring 10ft ceilings, modern statement light fixtures, simple minimalist furnishings, and a spacious balcony from every room via floor to ceiling impact
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2254 sqft
- Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice