$425,000.00 ($467.03 / sqft )
1460 Ocean Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated Drake residence blending timeless Art Deco charm with a modern coastal feel. Enjoy an updated kitchen, renovated baths, and grey wood look luxury vinyl flooring. Ideally located wi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 910 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice