$475,000.00 ($230.81 / sqft )
3120 Highway A1a 402 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Direct Oceanfront Luxury at Tiara Towers! Experience worry free coastal living in this expansive 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence. Spanning 1,867 sq. ft. under air, this home is perfect for year round resi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2058 sqft
- Provided by Ocean Real Estate of Hutchinso
- DMCA Notice