Active
Property Photos
3120 Highway A1a  402
  1. Image 1 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  2. Image 2 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  3. Image 3 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  4. Image 4 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  5. Image 5 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  6. Image 6 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  7. Image 7 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  8. Image 8 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  9. Image 9 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  10. Image 10 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  11. Image 11 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  12. Image 12 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  13. Image 13 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  14. Image 14 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  15. Image 15 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  16. Image 16 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  17. Image 17 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  18. Image 18 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  19. Image 19 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  20. Image 20 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  21. Image 21 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  22. Image 22 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  23. Image 23 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  24. Image 24 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  25. Image 25 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  26. Image 26 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  27. Image 27 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  28. Image 28 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  29. Image 29 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  30. Image 30 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  31. Image 31 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  32. Image 32 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  33. Image 33 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  34. Image 34 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  35. Image 35 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  36. Image 36 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  37. Image 37 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  38. Image 38 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  39. Image 39 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  40. Image 40 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  41. Image 41 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  42. Image 42 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  43. Image 43 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  44. Image 44 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  45. Image 45 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  46. Image 46 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  47. Image 47 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
  48. Image 48 For 3120 Highway A1a  402
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $475,000

Address: 3120 Highway A1a 402, Fort Pierce, FL 34949

Description

Direct Oceanfront Luxury at Tiara Towers! Experience worry free coastal living in this expansive 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence. Spanning 1,867 sq. ft. under air, this home is perfect for year round residency or a premier seasonal getaway. The master suite features stunning ocean views and dual walk in closets, while the versatile 3rd bedroom currently serves as a den. Total peace of mind is included, as the Milestone Inspection and Reserve Study are already complete. Enjoy resort style amenities: gated entry, tennis, fitness centers, and direct beach access via a private boardwalk. Association fees conveniently include Blue Stream internet.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26020102 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3120 Highway A1a 402
  • Viewed: 35
  • Price: $475,000
  • Price sqft: $231
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 2058
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 21
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Detached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Access, Bike Storage, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Internet Included, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1726
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TIARA TOWERS UNIT 402-S (OR 3856-1052; 3956-804)
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 142561000880001
  • Unit Number: 402
  • Views: 35
  • Zoning Code: HIRD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 20 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph01, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$495,000.00 ($248.87 / sqft )

20 Harbour Isle Drive W Ph01 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful penthouse corner! Close to restaurants, shopping, beaches. Gym, BBQ area, Bocce ball, pool table, ping pong, Additional pictures to come. The condo was recently painted!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023314
  2. Provided by ABC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Harbour Isle Drive E Unit 204, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$450,000.00 ($226.24 / sqft )

4 Harbour Isle Drive E Unit 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Close to the beaches, shopping, downtown, clubhouse, heated pool, exercise room, bocce ball, tennis court. Beautiful SE exposure!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024147
  2. Provided by ABC Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9 Harbour Isle Drive 102, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$449,500.00

9 Harbour Isle Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Outstanding value for this beautifully updated condo that's being sold turn key with stylish furnishings and gorgeous marina views. So many upgrades including a custom ''Chihuly like'' 5 foot chandeli

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543313
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Harbour Isle Drive Ph02, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$465,000.00

20 Harbour Isle Drive Ph02 Virtual Tour More Like This

This top floor condo offers one of the best views in one of the most sought after buildings in Harbour Isle! It's perfectly situated in the back corner of the complex on the marina inlet. Watch boats

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543847
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Harbour Isle Drive 203, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$469,000.00

21 Harbour Isle Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

You won't find a home more meticulously maintained than this one! The morning sunrise views are simply spectacular from this 2nd floor vantage point with no hot afternoon sun. Features include stainl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10546277
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4949 Highway A1a  196, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$480,000.00 ($175.06 / sqft )

4949 Highway A1a 196 Virtual Tour More Like This

Here is your License to Chill! Evoking Key West vibes, this stunning 3 bed 3 bath condo is fully furnished with a lovely water view. Breakers Landing is directly across from the ocean with a stoplight

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2742 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11060258
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5047 Highway A1a  Ph6, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$524,000.00 ($268.44 / sqft )

5047 Highway A1a Ph6 Virtual Tour More Like This

Penthouse corner south /west with wrap around balcony, fully furnished, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath. Split bedrooms, fantastic views, includes a storage cage and covered parking spot. Tile floors throughout, l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11064951
  2. Provided by Hutchinson Island Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3880 Highway A1a  604, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$497,000.00 ($316.36 / sqft )

3880 Highway A1a 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

Hibiscus By the Sea Experience true oceanfront living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo featuring stunning direct ocean views. This unit includes a private garage and offers

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1571 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090072
  2. Provided by Real Estate Expo Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Highway A1a  506, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
$458,000.00 ($218.72 / sqft )

3100 Highway A1a 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

The Best Value on the Ocean! Experience breathtaking sunrise to sunset views from this 5th floor corner residence. This expansive oceanfront unit features over 1,620 sq. ft. of living space, including

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2094 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11090877
  2. Provided by Ocean Real Estate of Hutchinso
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 Harbour Isle Drive 203, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
$439,400.00 ($220.92 / sqft )

29 Harbour Isle Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

*DIRECT INTRACOASTAL PANORAMIC VIEWS!* This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath furnished condo at Harbour Isle is just minutes from the ocean! Enjoy stunning wide water views of the intracoastal, tropical bi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11112819
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin