$8,500.00 ($2.12 / sqft )
9234 Balsamo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning luxury single family residence located in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Available for annual rental beginning October 1, 2026, this beautifully designed home offers the per
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4009 sqft
- Provided by Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice