$2,890.00 ($2.49 / sqft )
616 Clearwater Park Road 313 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
AMAZING UNIT at Montecito luxury lifestyle condominium Renovated and upgraded corner unit, located on the 3rd floor, overlooking the tropical gardens. Private calm balcony has panoramic views of Clear
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1159 sqft
- Provided by Realty 100
- DMCA Notice