$3,850.00 ($1.43 / sqft )
7327 Marsh Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in the highly desirable PGA Village. Overlooking both the lake and golf course, this home offers peaceful views, modern finishes,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2699 sqft
- Provided by Southern Key Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice