Active
Property Photos
7327 Marsh Terrace
  1. Image 1 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  2. Image 2 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  3. Image 3 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  4. Image 4 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  5. Image 5 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  6. Image 6 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  7. Image 7 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  8. Image 8 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  9. Image 9 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  10. Image 10 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  11. Image 11 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  12. Image 12 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  13. Image 13 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  14. Image 14 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  15. Image 15 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  16. Image 16 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  17. Image 17 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  18. Image 18 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  19. Image 19 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  20. Image 20 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  21. Image 21 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  22. Image 22 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  23. Image 23 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  24. Image 24 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  25. Image 25 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  26. Image 26 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  27. Image 27 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  28. Image 28 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  29. Image 29 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  30. Image 30 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  31. Image 31 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  32. Image 32 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
  33. Image 33 For 7327 Marsh Terrace
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,850

Address: 7327 Marsh Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986

Description

Welcome to this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in the highly desirable PGA Village. Overlooking both the lake and golf course, this home offers peaceful views, modern finishes, and the perfect South Florida lifestyle. The home has been completely renovated from top to bottom and features a bright, open layout, updated kitchen and bathrooms, spacious bedrooms, and plenty of room to relax or entertain. Step outside to your private pool area and enjoy beautiful lake and golf course views right from your backyard. Internet, cable, lawn maintenance, and pool maintenance are all included, making this home easy to enjoy from day one. Located close to golf, shopping, dining, I 95, and everything Port St. Lucie has to offer.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26020662 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7327 Marsh Terrace
  • Viewed: 15
  • Price: $3,850
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Bldg sqft: 2699
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 17
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground, Private, Screen Enclosure
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Radiant
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Park, Playground, Sidewalks, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MARSH LANDING AT THE RESERVE-PHASE ONE- LOT 14 (MAP 33/21N)
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 332180400210006
  • Views: 15
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8048 Links Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$4,000.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

8048 Links Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3852 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149932
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5824 Zenith Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$3,750.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

5824 Zenith Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 5/3 Pool home in the Torino Neighborhood. Brand New Appliances Screened Pool. One bedroom and Bath upstairs.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4149 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167737
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2011 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$3,500.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2011 Cataluna Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169785
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12623 Copper Creek Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$3,700.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

12623 Copper Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable Helena model in gated, lakefront Copper Creek perfect for entertaining or a growing family with tons of flexible living space. Gorgeous light, bright interior with upgraded plank tile floo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3808 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159374
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Pleasant Grove Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$3,800.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

104 Pleasant Grove Way Virtual Tour More Like This

3/3/2 Beautiful remodeled home with a Den or optional 4th bedroom in Magnolia Lakes. Open floor plan, with new flooring and custom finishes. Gourmet style kitchen features gas cooked top, quartz count

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3594 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007584
  2. Provided by Homes By Ooms Realty & Associates, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin