$325,000.00 ($186.78 / sqft )
6563 Racquet Club Drive 124 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunning and spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in a quiet gated community, offering 1,740 sq. ft. of modern living space in a secure, gated community, completely renovated with
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1740 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice