$1,250,000.00 ($638.41 / sqft )
182 Lake Drive 5-301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover a peaceful island escape in Residence 5 301, a thoughtfully designed garden level retreat within the exclusive HAVN community. Surrounded by lush greenery, this home offers a tranquil setting
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1958 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice