$480,000.00 ($204.34 / sqft )
1485 Vía De Pepi Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One of the best townhomes to hit the market in Renaissance, this beautifully maintained end unit is filled with natural light, creating a bright and airy ambiance throughout. The modern kitchen featur
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2349 sqft
- Provided by Lehmann Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice