Active
Property Photos
1485 Vía De Pepi
  1. Image 1 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  2. Image 2 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  3. Image 3 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  4. Image 4 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  5. Image 5 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  6. Image 6 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  7. Image 7 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  8. Image 8 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  9. Image 9 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  10. Image 10 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  11. Image 11 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  12. Image 12 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  13. Image 13 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  14. Image 14 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  15. Image 15 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  16. Image 16 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  17. Image 17 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  18. Image 18 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  19. Image 19 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  20. Image 20 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  21. Image 21 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  22. Image 22 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  23. Image 23 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  24. Image 24 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
  25. Image 25 For 1485 Vía De Pepi
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $480,000

Address: 1485 Vía De Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426

Description

One of the best townhomes to hit the market in Renaissance, this beautifully maintained end unit is filled with natural light, creating a bright and airy ambiance throughout. The modern kitchen features newer appliances, while the spacious layout includes 3 bedrooms, an office/bonus room, 2 full baths, and 2 half baths ideal for entertaining and accommodating guests. Recent 2026 updates include new AC system, fresh interior paint, updated smoke/CO detectors, and energy efficient LED lighting. Immaculate and move in ready, all within walking distance to shopping and dining.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26021351 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1485 Vía De Pepi
  • Viewed: 47
  • Price: $480,000
  • Price sqft: $204
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 2349
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 16
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Landscaped, Sidewalks
School Information
  • High School: Boynton Beach
  • Middle School: Congress
  • School Elementary: Galaxy E3
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, On Street, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, ENERGY STAR Qualified Equipment
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Community Room, Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Kitchen Facilities, Management, Manager On Site, Playground, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Roof Repairs
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 290
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Upstairs Living Area
  • Legal Description: RENAISSANCE COMMONS PUD LT 62
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Parcel Number: 08434520270000620
  • Views: 47
  • Zoning Code: SMU (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2850 Oasis Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$480,000.00 ($202.19 / sqft )

2850 Oasis Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Parkside Square, a hidden gem in Boynton Beach. This beautifully maintained 3 story end unit townhome offers 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage with over 1,800 sq. ft. of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134644
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1430 Via Alferi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$475,000.00 ($204.30 / sqft )

1430 Via Alferi Virtual Tour More Like This

All new beautiful vinyl flooring on the steps and on the two (2) third floor master bedrooms has been installed. First floor has a tiled bedroom with its own complete full bathroom with shower. Middl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139790
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2897 Greenleaf Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$485,000.00 ($204.30 / sqft )

2897 Greenleaf Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Incredible neighborhood, picturesque views and an incredible corner unit what more can you ask for? Welcome to Parkside Square. The best priced unit in Boynton Beach awaits its new owner. This stell

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164318
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Largo Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$445,000.00 ($201.18 / sqft )

21 Largo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare 4 bedroom, 3 Bath, 1 Car Garage corner townhome in the enclave of Large Pointe. Built in 2005, the property is characterized by its airy, light filled interior and a practical layout that include

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2212 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165084
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 129 Spruce Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$489,000.00 ($175.71 / sqft )

129 Spruce Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Super Rare to find, townhouse in the gated Cedar Ridge Estates, spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath with 1 car garage. This unique home includes a finished basement ideal for an office, a 4th bedroom, storage, o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2783 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016985
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1359 Vía De Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$440,000.00 ($189.25 / sqft )

1359 Vía De Pepi Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate three story townhouse filled with natural light throughout. The spacious layout features an open kitchen and living area, a dedicated office/bonus room with half bath, three guest bedrooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021411
  2. Provided by Lehmann Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 51 Lancaster Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$465,000.00 ($164.78 / sqft )

51 Lancaster Road Virtual Tour More Like This

FABULOUS TOWNHOME WITH 2 CAR GARAGE AND NO REAR NEIGHBORS! Welcome to this magnificent townhome in the charming, family and pet friendly community of Carriage Pointe. Offering 2,209 square feet of li

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027879
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin