$7,000.00 ($6.19 / sqft )
2121 Ocean Boulevard 1704e Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to water views in every direction in this stunning, fully furnished 2/2 beachfront residence in Boca Raton. With both Intracoastal and ocean vistas from every room, this home delivers a true c
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1131 sqft
- Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice