$234,500.00 ($146.93 / sqft )
6136 Riverboat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy this charming townhouse just steps from the water, featuring a newer private community dock, kayak launch, and scenic lookout. Community amenities include pickleball, pool, and beach access, wit
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1596 sqft
- Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice