$1,295,000.00 ($422.51 / sqft )
1410 Dakota Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this exquisitely maintained and undeniably charming "Key West" style pool residence, privately nestled on an oversized premium corner lot within the highly coveted community of Mallory Cree
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3065 sqft
- Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice