$2,400.00 ($2.96 / sqft )
3901 Ocean Drive 12t Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
***Beautifully maintained 12th Floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath, fully furnished condo at the Tides! Come and enjoy oceanfront living at its best. The building offers resort style amenities, direct beach acce
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 812 sqft
- Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice