$495,000.00 ($273.48 / sqft )
6463 La Costa Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious and well maintained 1st floor residence offering over 1,800 sq ft in a desirable Boca Raton community. This 3BR/2.5BA layout features a functional split floor plan with excellent indoor outdo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1810 sqft
- Provided by Best Homes, LLC.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice