$137,000.00 ($188.19 / sqft )
6074 Forest Hill Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Second floor condo, no age restrictions, and currently tenant occupied on a month to month lease, good area near Markets and shopping.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 728 sqft
- Provided by Tropical Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice