$295,000.00 ($199.73 / sqft )
4513 49th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Best deal in the area! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage features impact windows and doors, a durable tile roof, and elegant ceramic flooring throughout. The modern k
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1477 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice