$675,000.00 ($235.27 / sqft )
5242 Cambridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a 2 car garage, located in the coveted community of Hampton Cay. From the moment you walk in, you'll be welcomed by a bright
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2869 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice