$674,900.00 ($175.89 / sqft )
9539 Avenel Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to The Pines at the Reserve, where space, comfort, and scenic golf course views come together in this beautifully maintained single story home. Situated on a desirable corner lot spanning 0.33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3837 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice