$547,000.00 ($289.11 / sqft )
306 Salinas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come see this light and bright 3 bedroom 2 bath townhouse ready for a new owner on the desirable community of Catalina Lakes. This home features impact windows, new stainless steel appliances with sm
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1892 sqft
- Provided by Home Sellers Market Inc.
- DMCA Notice