$339,000.00 ($169.59 / sqft )
2411 Floresta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained canal point home in Port Saint Lucie, located on a desirable corner lot. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers peace of mind with a 2023 roof, impact windo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1999 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
- DMCA Notice