$4,600,000.00 ($931.93 / sqft )
841 Harbour Isle Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Positioned behind the gates of Harbour Isles, this stunning single story waterfront estate delivers the ultimate South Florida boating lifestyle. A newly updated private dock and brand new 40,000 lb b
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4936 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice