Active
Property Photos
841 Harbour Isle Place
  1. Image 1 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  2. Image 2 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  3. Image 3 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  4. Image 4 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  5. Image 5 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  6. Image 6 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  7. Image 7 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  8. Image 8 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  9. Image 9 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  10. Image 10 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  11. Image 11 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  12. Image 12 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  13. Image 13 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  14. Image 14 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  15. Image 15 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  16. Image 16 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  17. Image 17 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  18. Image 18 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  19. Image 19 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  20. Image 20 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  21. Image 21 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  22. Image 22 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  23. Image 23 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  24. Image 24 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  25. Image 25 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  26. Image 26 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  27. Image 27 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  28. Image 28 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  29. Image 29 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  30. Image 30 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  31. Image 31 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  32. Image 32 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  33. Image 33 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  34. Image 34 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  35. Image 35 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  36. Image 36 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  37. Image 37 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  38. Image 38 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  39. Image 39 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  40. Image 40 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  41. Image 41 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  42. Image 42 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  43. Image 43 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  44. Image 44 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
  45. Image 45 For 841 Harbour Isle Place
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,600,000

Address: 841 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410

Description

Positioned behind the gates of Harbour Isles, this stunning single story waterfront estate delivers the ultimate South Florida boating lifestyle. A newly updated private dock and brand new 40,000 lb boat lift set the tone for serious boaters. Spanning 3,848 sq ft, the 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom CBS home features soaring ceilings, a three way split layout, gas cooktop, marble flooring, and a private pool and spa. A 3 car garage, natural gas systems, and zoned HVAC complete the package. Minutes from world class dining, shopping, and the beaches of Juno and Jupiter. Waterfront living at its finest.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26023927 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 841 Harbour Isle Place
  • Viewed: 22
  • Price: $4,600,000
  • Price sqft: $932
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 4936
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 7
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Security, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2300
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Gas Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Three Way Split, Built-in Features, Cabana Bath, Central Vacuum, High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HARBOUR ISLES LT 18
  • Parcel Number: 68434208230000180
  • Views: 22
  • Zoning Code: R1 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 828 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
$5,359,000.00 ($870.53 / sqft )

828 Harbour Isle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Boutique gated waterfront community Harbour Isles offers luxury living. Prime Location. Expansive water views. 26KW full house generator. Minutes to Intracoastal. Room fo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144868
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 432 Savoie Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$4,795,000.00 ($645.01 / sqft )

432 Savoie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury estate now backed by appraisal and opportunity. $500,000 total price improvement! Best value in frenchman's reserve! Impact glass and a new roof (2022). A standout for car enthusiasts, this est

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7434 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164946
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 422 Savoie Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$4,915,000.00 ($728.80 / sqft )

422 Savoie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the premier Frenchman's Reserve lifestyle in this coveted Villa Rosa estate, situated just a block away from the Club in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Set on an exceptional lot with unri

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6744 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166553
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 442 Savoie Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$5,189,000.00 ($800.40 / sqft )

442 Savoie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing a rare Casa Del Sol estate within Frenchman's Reserve, encompassing over 5,300 square feet with five bedrooms, five full baths, and two half baths, set on a premier lakefront homesite with

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6483 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011284
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2267 Windsor Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$5,200,000.00 ($615.02 / sqft )

2267 Windsor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2267 Windsor. This stunning residence, currently under construction, offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and comfortable living. Encompassing over 8,000 total square feet, the home

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8455 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021723
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin