$388,950.00 ($259.30 / sqft )
3700 Oaks Clubhouse Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Unique open concept living. Offering a custom built Kitchen relocated to integrate seamlessly with the living area. Modern recessed lighting throughout for a clean, bright feel. Brand new fresh floori
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1500 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice