$218,000.00 ($216.92 / sqft )
627 Sea Pine Way D1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience effortless South Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2BD/2BTH condo located in the desirable Pine Ridge North II community in Greenacres. This first floor unit offers easy access
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1005 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty
- DMCA Notice