Active
Property Photos
627 Sea Pine Way D1
  1. Image 1 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  2. Image 2 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  3. Image 3 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  4. Image 4 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  5. Image 5 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  6. Image 6 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  7. Image 7 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  8. Image 8 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  9. Image 9 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  10. Image 10 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  11. Image 11 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  12. Image 12 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  13. Image 13 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  14. Image 14 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  15. Image 15 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  16. Image 16 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  17. Image 17 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  18. Image 18 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  19. Image 19 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  20. Image 20 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  21. Image 21 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  22. Image 22 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  23. Image 23 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  24. Image 24 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  25. Image 25 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  26. Image 26 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  27. Image 27 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  28. Image 28 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  29. Image 29 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  30. Image 30 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  31. Image 31 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  32. Image 32 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  33. Image 33 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  34. Image 34 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  35. Image 35 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  36. Image 36 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  37. Image 37 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  38. Image 38 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  39. Image 39 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  40. Image 40 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  41. Image 41 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  42. Image 42 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  43. Image 43 For 627 Sea Pine Way D1
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $218,000

Address: 627 Sea Pine Way D1, Greenacres, FL 33415

Description

Experience effortless South Florida living in this beautifully maintained 2BD/2BTH condo located in the desirable Pine Ridge North II community in Greenacres. This first floor unit offers easy access & everyday convenience, featuring tile flooring throughout as well as an updated kitchen with modern finishes. Enjoy a light & bright layout with a relaxed coastal feel, perfect for year round living or a seasonal retreat. Ideally situated near shopping, dining, minutes from beaches & major highways, this prime location puts everything within reach. Don't miss this move in ready gem in a well kept community! Book your private tour! * Furniture Negotiable*
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26024254 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 627 Sea Pine Way D1
  • Viewed: 27
  • Price: $218,000
  • Price sqft: $217
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1005
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 10
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Jogging Path, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Reserve Funds, Roof Repairs, Sewer, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 444
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Pine Ridge North II
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE NORTH II COND BLDG 627 UNIT D-1
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 18424415066270041
  • Unit Number: D1
  • Views: 27
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5328 Bosque Lane 67, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$210,000.00 ($172.13 / sqft )

5328 Bosque Lane 67 Virtual Tour More Like This

''AS IS AS SALE'' Beautiful 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom townhouse with garage in a great location!

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140142
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 703 Sunny Pine Way B3, Greenacres, FL 33415
$214,900.00 ($201.22 / sqft )

703 Sunny Pine Way B3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy the private view from your balcony from this large condo home. Newly installed Kitchen cabinets and countertops. Community amenities include a pool, tennis courts, and shuffle board. Close to sh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144748
  2. Provided by Landarama Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 Shady Pine Way B1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$215,000.00 ($192.83 / sqft )

520 Shady Pine Way B1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022021
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 627 Sea Pine Way B1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$199,000.00 ($198.01 / sqft )

627 Sea Pine Way B1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained and managed community. No age restrictions, leasing of the unit is permitted after 1 year of ownership. Well maintained apartment ready for your improvements, pride of ownership shows.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10526757
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$208,900.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Fresh Corner Unit; has a screened in patio/porch. No stairs to climb in this 1 story home with a front and back yard. Move in ready. Upgraded wood flooring. The Kitchen has newer Stainless Steel appli

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10529686
  2. Provided by Florida Real Estate & Invest.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 526 Shady Pine Way C1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$239,900.00 ($215.16 / sqft )

526 Shady Pine Way C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Surrounded by palm trees and landscaping, Pine Ridge N. offers a quiet oasis setting in Greenacres. With 1,115 square feet of comfortable ground level living, the well designed split bedroom layout fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555100
  2. Provided by Brokers United Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 209 Foxtail Drive D-3, Greenacres, FL 33415
$229,000.00

209 Foxtail Drive D-3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Are you ready to own your own home? Are you ready to start your investment future? Come and see this 2 bedroom 2 bath w/ Screened in Patio. The Vaulted ceilings in the living room and dining room make

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10555808
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 629 Sea Pine Way H3, Greenacres, FL 33415
$235,000.00 ($233.83 / sqft )

629 Sea Pine Way H3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Top floor condo with stunning lake views, perfect for first time buyers! Bright and airy with an open layout, private balcony to enjoy peaceful mornings, and spacious bedrooms with plenty of natural l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125504
  2. Provided by Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5975 Forest Hill Boulevard 101, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$248,500.00 ($232.24 / sqft )

5975 Forest Hill Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Corner Unit in Forest Hill Villas Garden! Discover comfort and convenience in this bright ground floor condo featuring tile floors throughout, an updated kitchen, and in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130324
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Sky Pine Way B1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$200,000.00 ($180.02 / sqft )

815 Sky Pine Way B1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare FIRST FLOOR condominium in a wonderful 55+ community with many amenities. NEW ROOF, was replaced this year. Newer A/C unit, was replaced in 2021. Newer modern appliances, all less than four years

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131880
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin