$750,000.00 ($294.23 / sqft )
3311 Duncombe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rarely available single level villa in Mallory Creek, offering a layout and lifestyle that is increasingly hard to find in Abacoa. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home spans over 1,900 living square feet and c
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2549 sqft
- Provided by Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice