$274,900.00 ($314.89 / sqft )
3939 5th Avenue C102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Sanctuary Pines is located on Spanish River Road, between Dixie and Federal Highway less than 1/2 mile to the beach! Two shopping centers are next door and include coffee shops, hardware store, post
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 873 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice