$749,000.00 ($303.36 / sqft )
6514 Via Rosa Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious and beautifully maintained home in the gated enclave of Villa Flora at Boca Pointe (optional membership available). The manicured garden entry creates an inviting first impression. Inside, th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2469 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice