$2,500.00 ($1.78 / sqft )
3271 Laurel Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Thousand Oaks a gated community with resort style amenities, including heated pool, aqua lot (kiddie pool), tennis courts, basketball court, fitness center, and playgrounds. This 2/2 li
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1406 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice