$319,900.00 ($160.27 / sqft )
115 Fairway Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover this beautifully updated 2BR/2.5BA townhome in the desirable Fairways community of Royal Palm Beach! Offering 1,428 sq ft of spacious living, this move in ready home features an updated kitch
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1996 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice