Active
Property Photos
115 Fairway Lane
  1. Image 1 For 115 Fairway Lane
  2. Image 2 For 115 Fairway Lane
  3. Image 3 For 115 Fairway Lane
  4. Image 4 For 115 Fairway Lane
  5. Image 5 For 115 Fairway Lane
  6. Image 6 For 115 Fairway Lane
  7. Image 7 For 115 Fairway Lane
  8. Image 8 For 115 Fairway Lane
  9. Image 9 For 115 Fairway Lane
  10. Image 10 For 115 Fairway Lane
  11. Image 11 For 115 Fairway Lane
  12. Image 12 For 115 Fairway Lane
  13. Image 13 For 115 Fairway Lane
  14. Image 14 For 115 Fairway Lane
  15. Image 15 For 115 Fairway Lane
  16. Image 16 For 115 Fairway Lane
  17. Image 17 For 115 Fairway Lane
  18. Image 18 For 115 Fairway Lane
  19. Image 19 For 115 Fairway Lane
  20. Image 20 For 115 Fairway Lane
  21. Image 21 For 115 Fairway Lane
  22. Image 22 For 115 Fairway Lane
  23. Image 23 For 115 Fairway Lane
  24. Image 24 For 115 Fairway Lane
  25. Image 25 For 115 Fairway Lane
  26. Image 26 For 115 Fairway Lane
  27. Image 27 For 115 Fairway Lane
  28. Image 28 For 115 Fairway Lane
  29. Image 29 For 115 Fairway Lane
  30. Image 30 For 115 Fairway Lane
  31. Image 31 For 115 Fairway Lane
  32. Image 32 For 115 Fairway Lane
  33. Image 33 For 115 Fairway Lane
  34. Image 34 For 115 Fairway Lane
  35. Image 35 For 115 Fairway Lane
  36. Image 36 For 115 Fairway Lane
  37. Image 37 For 115 Fairway Lane
  38. Image 38 For 115 Fairway Lane
  39. Image 39 For 115 Fairway Lane
  40. Image 40 For 115 Fairway Lane
  41. Image 41 For 115 Fairway Lane
  42. Image 42 For 115 Fairway Lane
  43. Image 43 For 115 Fairway Lane
  44. Image 44 For 115 Fairway Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $319,900

Address: 115 Fairway Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Description

Discover this beautifully updated 2BR/2.5BA townhome in the desirable Fairways community of Royal Palm Beach! Offering 1,428 sq ft of spacious living, this move in ready home features an updated kitchen with newer appliances (2022), updated flooring, brand new roof (2026). Upstairs offers a split bedroom layout with private ensuite baths in both bedrooms. The oversized primary suite includes a huge walk in closet, the second bedroom features its own private balcony. A large first floor flex room can easily serve as a 3rd bedroom, office, mother in law space, or additional living area. Enjoy screened front and rear patios, fruit trees, accordion shutters, attic storage, community pool and low HOA fees that include roof maintenance. Located near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways. No lease for the first year per HOA.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26025677 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 115 Fairway Lane
  • Viewed: 14
  • Price: $319,900
  • Price sqft: $160
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 1996
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 8
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Garden, Storage
  • Fencing: Back Yard
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate, Vinyl
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Open
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Roof Repairs
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 200
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FAIRWAYS AT ROYAL PALM BEACH LT C BLK 2
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 72414323060020030
  • Style: Traditional
  • Views: 14
  • Zoning Code: RT-8 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 40 Essex Court A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$299,999.00 ($214.59 / sqft )

40 Essex Court A Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful upgraded townhome, from the time you walk in you are greeted with a beautiful lake view. Plenty of room for entertaining and BBQ's while watching the sunset. Come see today!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169760
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6516 Morgan Hill Trail 1812, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$349,900.00 ($250.65 / sqft )

6516 Morgan Hill Trail 1812 Virtual Tour More Like This

TENANT OCCUPIED DO NOT DISTURB TENANT. INVESTORS WELCOME! Immaculate new installed laminate flooring throughout, freshly painted move in ready corner townhome in a beautiful, gated community. Easy a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1396 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118416
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9938 Galleon Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$329,999.00 ($204.33 / sqft )

9938 Galleon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2BR/2BA single story townhouse in Baywinds with tranquil lakefront views. Bright open floor plan, spacious bedrooms, and private patio overlooking the water. Enjoy resort style amenities inc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1615 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119486
  2. Provided by Prier Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6148 Eaton Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$369,900.00 ($207.23 / sqft )

6148 Eaton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning and tastefully updated townhome offering comfort, convenience, and style in one of West Palm Beach's most desirable areas. With 2 spacious bedrooms PLUS 1 Guest/Den, 2.5 beaut

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1785 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134779
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 39 Essex Court B, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$329,900.00 ($235.98 / sqft )

39 Essex Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bed, 2.5 bath townhouse in the highly desirable Stamford at Royal Palm Beach community. Boasting 1,398 sq. ft. of living space, this home features an open layo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163480
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Essex Court B, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$295,000.00 ($211.02 / sqft )

44 Essex Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

Tranquil 2 story townhouse featuring a bright, open floor plan and spacious living areas. Enjoy natural light throughout and relax on the private screened patio. Split bedroom layout with washer and d

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164967
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31 Clinton Court C, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$304,999.00 ($218.17 / sqft )

31 Clinton Court C Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautifully upgraded townhomethis residence stands out with features others simply don't offer. Featuring IMPACT hurricane windows & sliders (estimated $30K+ value) for storm protection and peace of m

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165807
  2. Provided by Plum Tree Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 105 Weybridge Circle A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$338,000.00 ($197.66 / sqft )

105 Weybridge Circle A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Located in the heart of Royal Palm Beach This townhome has easy access to grocery stores, shopping, the library, City Hall, and multiple parks. With direct access to Okeechobee Blvd commuting via the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1710 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26013068
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 214 River Bluff Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$365,000.00 ($206.33 / sqft )

214 River Bluff Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Light, bright, and effortlessly livablethis 2BR 2.1 BA townhome in Royal Palm Beach checks all the boxes. Thoughtfully designed with 10' ceilings on the main level and a vaulted primary suite, the spa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017455
  2. Provided by Kelly Team, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6098 Eaton Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$372,595.00 ($184.64 / sqft )

6098 Eaton Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome, perfectly blending comfort, style, and functionality. This inviting residence features a modern kitchen equipped with a sleek stainle

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2018 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023156
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin