$529,000.00 ($347.11 / sqft )
9159 Honeywell Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LOCATION LOCATION!! Welcome home to this quiet charming NO HOA neighborhood situated on .23 acres of lush TROPICAL landscaping.. 7 varieties of fruit trees including mango, soursop, banana, papaya and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1524 sqft
- Provided by Rock Realty
- DMCA Notice