$1,195,000.00 ($402.90 / sqft )
111 Honeysuckle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional updated 3 bed + den, 2.5 bath A Model w/pool in New Haven. This move in ready home was the recipient of a thoughtfully curated renovation in 2022. Notable high end upgrades include a recon
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2966 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice