$369,000.00 ($208.36 / sqft )
8061 71st Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this turnkey 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhome with a den in the highly sought after Pineapple Park community of Tamarac! Featuring an open concept layout perfect for everyday living and
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1771 sqft
- Provided by Icon Realty Advisors FTL
- DMCA Notice