$165,000.00 ($226.65 / sqft )
6074 Forest Hill Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming 2 bed, 1 bath first floor condo with a peaceful garden view in the desirable Forest Hill Gardens community! This updated residence features an inviting living area, screened patio overlooking
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 728 sqft
- Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice