$2,850.00 ($1.83 / sqft )
2048 Alta Meadows Lane 2004 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated and spacious waterfront townhouse located in the highly desirable Delray Beach area! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features breathtaking water views, abundant natural light,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1556 sqft
- Provided by Waterfront Homes and Condos LLC
- DMCA Notice