$850,000.00 ($277.96 / sqft )
15830 Key Biscayne Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Are you kidding?? A highly desired corner lot with premium Kolter Home upgrades.. without the premium price tag or the new construction wait? This home is everything you'd choose if you were designing
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3058 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty
- DMCA Notice