$10,000.00 ($4.76 / sqft )
3400 Ocean Drive 1602 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BEAUTIFULLY renovated 2 bedroom + den with 2 full baths and one half bath. Enjoy direct east unobstructed views of the ocean! Tastefully furnished with plenty of space to entertain or have guests visi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2103 sqft
- Provided by Anderson & Carr
- DMCA Notice