$299,999.00 ($133.87 / sqft )
934 255th Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**NEW ROOF at Closing with acceptable offer!******Charming turn key Craftsman style home in Newtown 1894!! This 3 bedroom/2 bath home with a 2 car garage has an open floor plan with split bedroom layo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2241 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- Contact Heather Damron
- DMCA Notice